Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mode locked fiber laser

    All mode locked fiber laser wholesalers & mode locked fiber laser manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mode locked fiber laser products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7 products from mode locked fiber laser Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale PFL-200 Polarization-Maintaining Mode-locked Fiber Laser from china suppliers

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+86-755-23824533

    Country/Region:china

    ...PFL-200 Polarization-Maintaining Mode-locked Fiber Laser The PFL-200 is a compact polarization-maintaining femtosecond pulsed laser incorporating out proprietary carbon-nanotube... Overview Parameter Accessories Download The PFL-200 is a compact ...

    Telead Technologies Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 2000nm series components 2um Mode-Locked Fiber Laser from china suppliers

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+86-21-24209396

    Country/Region:china

    Product IntroductionYou Position: Home - Product Center - 2000nm series components -2um CW fiber laser 2um Mode-Locked Fiber Laser Time:2013-08-23Hits:691 TAG:2000nm fiber laserMode-Locked Fiber Laser Prev:none! Next:none!

    fsphotonics company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Polarization-Maintaining Mode-locked Fiber Laser (PFL-200) from china suppliers

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:+81-3-5487-7831

    Country/Region:china

    ...The PFL-200 is a compact polarization-maintaining femtosecond pulsed laser incorporating out proprietary carbon-nanotube mode-locker. The laser is highly stable with an all-polarization-maintaining configuration to provide transform-limited soliton...

    alnair-labs limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Metal Engraving Machine For Zinc Alloy Copper , Metal Laser Engraving Machine from china suppliers

    Brand Name:IPG Raycus Fiber Laser

    Model Number:LB-MF

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ...Zinc Alloy Copper Fiber Laser Engraving Machine Bathroom Locks Fingerprint Door Lock Brief introduction: The machine is used in metal and nonmetal materials, stainless steeel, aluminum, high hardness alloy steel, ABS, etc. Fiber Laser Marking Machine...

    Dongguan Leadboom Photoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC APC Fiber Optic FBG Reflector Filter Bidirectional OTDR 100Kpsi Tensile from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-003

    Place of Origin:China

    ... wavelength-lock fiber gratings can effectively improve the output power of the light source and the accuracy and reliability of the output light wavelength, reduce the spectral mode jump of the pump laser, and...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex G657A1 2.0mm APC / UPC Polish from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:E2000/UPC-SC/APC-1F-2.0-1M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connector is a kind of special designed fiber optical connector, which has a push-pull locking mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector as dust and laser beam protection. This one-piece design...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Mini Handheld Marking Machine , Handheld Laser Marker For Seal Lock from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OV Laser

    Model Number:OV SF-30

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Machine , Handheld Laser Marker For Seal Lock Type Portable Desktop Colorful Floor Stand PC includes or not Not includes PC includes PC Laser Source IPG Series: Pulsed, High Energy Ytterbium Fiber Lasers Mode of operation Pulsed...

    Wuhan Optical Valley Future Laser Equipments Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0