Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

Pm Fiber Optical Circulator

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    pm fiber optical circulator

    All pm fiber optical circulator wholesalers & pm fiber optical circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pm fiber optical circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 77 products from pm fiber optical circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-PMFOC-4P-FCA-xxxxnm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optic Circulator Four Port Single Mode 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm Descriptions: - There are two type of circulator, they are single mode fiber optic circulator and PM ( polarization maintaining) fiber optic circulator. - The polarization maintaining fiber optic...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-PMFOC-4P-FCA-xxxxnm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optic Circulator Four Port Single Mode 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm Descriptions: - There are two type of circulator, they are single mode fiber optic circulator and PM ( polarization maintaining) fiber optic circulator. - The polarization maintaining fiber optic...

    kocent optec limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PM Fiber Collimator from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Country/Region:china

    ... (dB) ≤0.25 ≤0.3 Extinction Ratio (dB) ≥23 ≥23 Return loss(dB) ≥60 ≥60 Optical Power (mW) ≤500 ≤300 Fiber Type Panda Fiber Dimmension (mm) 1.8(OD) Lens 3.2x10 Metal holder or2.78x9.0 Glass tube 1.0(OD...

    Shenzhen Lightwit Photonics Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Optical Circulator 1310/1550 PM Circulator from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:0085228113620

    Country/Region:china

    ... PM Circulator Model: Description: TING ESUN's polarization maintaining optical isolator provides High Isolation, Low Insertion loss, High Extinction Ratio, High Stability and High Reliability. It can be used for EDFA, Fiber Optical Instrument, Fiber optic...

    Shenzhen Ting Esun Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale PM fiber Component 2x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator(Fast axis blocked) from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:+86-0755-23056383

    Country/Region:china

    ...2x2 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator(Fast axis blocked) Product Details the Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (fast axis blocked) is a compact lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, ...

    Shenzhen Ruik tech Communication Co.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale PM Beam Splitter/Circulator Hybrid from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:(86)0755-26670761

    Country/Region:china

    ... Epoxy Free Optical Path   EDFAs Raman Amplifiers Optical Waveguide Modules Optical Network Applications   ADF Fibercom Polarization Maintaining Beam Splitter/Optical Circulator (PBSC) combines the functions of a PM beam splitter and a PM circulator. It...

    ADF Fibercom Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale PM Optical Circulator ModelR-PMOC-3port from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:+86-755-61335687

    Country/Region:china

    ...PM Circulator (3 Port) ModelR-PMOC-3port 3 Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator Reach Optics' polarization maintaining optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, ...

    Reach Optics Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale WDM Module 3 Ports Optical Circulator PM Fiber Products from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:0755-21020021

    Country/Region:china

    3 Ports Optical Circulator 一:一 一:一

    ffxora company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 3/4 Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:DK

    ... Low Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio Compact In-Line Package High Stability and Reliability Fiber Optic Instruments Fiber Sensors Coherent Detecting Research Performance Specifications Parameter Values Type Type A Type B Center Wavelength(nm...

    DK Photonics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm 3port polarization maintaining optical circulator from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:RUIK

    Model Number:Ruik-PMCIR-31

    ... isolation,high return loss, high extinction ratio, high reliability, high stability. Ruik’s 3port polarization maintaining optical circulator(POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR) has been widely used in EDFA, raman amplifier, fiber sensor, coherent,

    Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PM Circulator PM Circulator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:+8675525198896

    Country/Region:china

    ...PM Passive Device >> PM Circulator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited Number: 21119391016 Name: PM Circulator--Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited Spec: 3-port Memo: 1310/1550nm,PM Panda Fiber,With Connector Class: PM Passive Device Inquire: Product Readme Features: Low ...

    HancentLimited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale PM(Polarization Maintain) from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:+86-755-2689 6500

    Country/Region:china

    ...Polarization maintaining optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, high extinction ratio, excellent temperature stability and optical path epoxy free...

    Shenzhen Yuzhouyuan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1x2 or 2X2 port Polarization Maintaining Circulator ( PMCIR 1064nm) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:Intepon

    Model Number:0042

    The PMCIR is built use for routes light path. Routing patch: Port1→Por2, Port2→Port3, Port3→Port4 (for 2x2 type) Features High Isolation Low Insertion Loss High stability and reliability Applications Fiber Lasers Fiber Amplifiers Fiber Sensors

    CWDM device, SFP Modules, Optical components
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale >PM (Polarization Maintain ) PolarizationMaintainingOpticalCirculator from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:+86-755-29082037 86196791 29082041

    Country/Region:china

    ...Passive Devices > PM (Polarization Maintain )         Download>>   Detail: Polarization maintaining optical circulator Polarization maintaining optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides...

    ZG Technology(ShenZhen) Co.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Circulator PM Circulator (4 Port) from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:86-21-50459528

    Country/Region:china

    ...' polarizationmaintaining optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metalbonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broadband high isolation, high extinction ratio, excellent temperaturestability and optical path epoxy...

    JS(shanghai) International Trade Co.,Ltd. _Contacts
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 980nm PM Circulator from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:00852-28133623

    Country/Region:china

    ...: PMOC-98-9- 10-2-1-1 PM Optical Circulator with wavelength 980nm, fiber type 900m loose tube, fiber length1.0m, fiber mode PM980, input and output connector FC/UPC. PMOC X X X X X X Code Wavelength Fiber Type Fiber Length Fiber Mode Input Connector Output...

    Shenzhen 5G Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale PM Circulator PM Circulator(2x2 1310,1550) from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:+86-0755-26583400

    Country/Region:china

    Home / Products / PM Fiber Components / PM Circulator PM Circulator(2x2 1310,1550)

    Inteoptix Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale PM Circulator Dove Prism from china suppliers

    Categories:Carbon Fiber Prism Pole

    Telephone:86-591-83701479

    Country/Region:china

    ...) 22(type.) / 20(min.) 18(min.) Directivity(dB) >55 Fiber Type Port 1 250um Corning SMF-28 Fiber or Panda PM Fiber Port 2and Port3 Panda PM Fiber Direction of incident Polarization >50 Return Loss(dB) >50...

    Photonchina company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale CSRayzer-Polarization Maintaining Collimator 1064/1310/1550nm-2.0*25MM-1064nm-CSRAYZER from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSRAYZER

    ... Collimator(PMC) series product, is the basic element for in-line PM fiber optics components, such as PM Isolator, PM FWDM, PM Filter Coupler and PM Circulator. It has high extinction ratio, low insertion and high return loss...

    Rayzer Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale Polarization Maintaining optic fiber Circulator (PMCIR 1310/1550 1x2) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:OF

    Model Number:1

    ...Polarization Maintaining Circulator (PMCIR 1310/1550 1x2) ~Specifications Parameter Unit Value Stage Single Stage Dual Stage Center Wavelength (λc) ...

    Shenzhen Optics-forest Inc
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0