Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Sfp Bi Directional Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp bi directional optical transceiver

    All sfp bi directional optical transceiver wholesalers & sfp bi directional optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp bi directional optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3522 products from sfp bi directional optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 25G SFP28 LR SM Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km For Industrial Temperature from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:25G SFP28 LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver For Industrial Temperature Description 25G SFP28 LR single-mode 1310nm 10km transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to 25.78Gb/s. It is with the SFP+ 20...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Custom SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-A

    ...Custom SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI H3C 100BASE-BX10-D SFP 1550TX/1310RX 10km The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AFBR-57F5UMZ Quad Rate 16GFC SFP+ Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57F5UMZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Quad Rate 16GFC SFP+ Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57F5UMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ●Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1330nm SFP 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver 20km Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:10G SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP Transceiver 20km 1270/1330nm RoHS Compliant Product Description The sfp+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/EW defined by IEEE...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module Cisco Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km CWDM-SFP-1550 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1550-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gbps CWDM SFP Module Cisco Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km CWDM-SFP-1550 Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE-ZX SMF SFP Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver Module J4860C LC Connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:FTR-5012L-80H

    ...1000BASE-ZX SMF SFP Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver Module J4860C LC Connector 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N J4860C Datarate 1.25Gb/s ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps SFP BIDI 10KM Optical Transceiver Module TX1310nm RX1550nm Single-mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gbps SFP BIDI 10KM Optical Transceiver Module TX1310nm RX1550nm Single-mode PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25Gbps SFP BIDI 10KM Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as STM-8, ...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 1000BASE-SX 850nm SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-SX 850nm SFP Fiber Module Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet GEZHI SFP Fiber Module are 100% compatible with Avaya equipment. GEZHI SFP optical transceivers are used for Gigabit Ethernet and come in a wide variety of transmitters...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G 10G 1270/1330nm 40km BiDi Bi directional Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Brand New BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G 1270/1330nm 40km BiDi Bi directional Optical Module for Long Range Datacom Telecom 1. Key Specifications Model No.: BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G Max. ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:00852-755-37194118

    Country/Region:china

    ...HOME >> Active Components >> SFP+ Modules 10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver PDFDownload: Features: lFiber Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver; lElectrical interface compliant to SFF-8431; lHot Pluggable; lSupports Multi Rate 1.25Gbps to 10...

    Stable Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ Bi-directional Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

    Categories:10G SFP + Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...10G SFP+ Bi-directional Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA Detailed Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA Support 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Support DDMI...

    Shenzhen Fustar Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SFP Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver (OP-MP335L1SN-20) from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP + Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-0755-26400288, 86

    Country/Region:china

    ... laser diode as transmitter InGaAs PIN photodiode receiver with 1310nm or 1550nm wavelength input Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with SC/LC receptacle Hot-pluggable & Digital diagnostic monitoring Metal enclosure...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 155M 20km SFP Bi-Di Optic Transceiver 1310/1490 compatiable with Cisco, HP, Juniper, H3C. from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-S0334-20C

    ...155M 20km SFP Bi-Di Optic Transceiver 1310/1490 compatiable with Cisco, HP, Juniper, H3C. Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco, HP, Huawei, Juniper, Extreme compatible optical transceiver ESPBxx92-3LCD40 10Gbps 40KM SFP+ Bi-Directional SFP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD40(10Gbps 40KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver WDM SFP)

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ... 40KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver Features Standard: 0 ~ 70 °C Applications 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps 10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps Other Optical Links Standard Class B compliant Product Description The ESPBXX92-3LCD40 series single mode transceiver is...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G SFP Single Fiber Optic Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Monitor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-40D & FA-TCS12L53-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1.25G SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Monitor LC 40KM Fiberall Bi-Directional SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) fiber optic transceiver is compliant with SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) and SFF-8472. All Fiberall optical transceivers...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850nm/1310nm/1490nm1550nm1.25G SFP Dual Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP+ 20KM 40KM Optical Transceiver Module SFP Duplex LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp dual

    Model Number:dual sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm/1310nm/1490nm1550nm1.25G SFP Dual Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP+ 20KM 40KM Optical Transceiver Module SFP Duplex LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+ BI-Direction 1270NM/1310nm 1310nm/1270nm 60km Transceiver with DDM LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:LASX-T2733(3327)S-60

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ BI-Direction 1270NM/1310nm 1310nm/1270nm 60km Transceiver with DDM LC Product Description Product Name 10G SFP+ Transceiver Distance 60KM SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Connector Type LC Data Rate 10g Fiber Type Single-Mode...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:1X9 Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-26753088

    Country/Region:china

    ...Features: Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation Integrated 1550/1310nm or 1550/1490nm WDM Filter Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply LVPECL / PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling 1X9 / SFF / SFP / GBIC Package Optional Compliant...

    Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0