Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp full form

    All sfp full form wholesalers & sfp full form manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp full form products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14042 products from sfp full form Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-GE-L Single Mode Fiber SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-GE-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver CISCO SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP WITH DOM 1000BASE-LX MINI GBIC-LX WITH DOM General Information Product Number: SFP-GE-L Product Name: Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP Form Factor...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Compatible CISCO SGMII SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

    ...Compatible CISCO SGMII SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1310 nm wavelength,100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Durable Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm 80KM Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... links l DFB laser transmitter l PIN photo-detector l Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power dissipation l Metal enclosure, for lower...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:SFP28 25G 850nm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Features: ² UP to 28.05Gb/s bit rates ² Hot-Pluggable ² Duplex LC connector ² 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector ² Up to 100m on OM4 MMF, 70m on OM3 MMF ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Silver Silver SFP Cage Assembly 1X2 Ganged OHSAS18001 Certification from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:49008-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OHSAS18001 Certification 1. Overview GLGNET Supply a series of QSFP28 Cage assemblies without integrated connectors. The SFP small form –factor pluggable plus range of products are designed for applications in the networking, telecommunication and...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hot Pluggable BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Durable For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SB3512-20LCD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 1.25G BIDI 20Km Tx1310/Rx1550nm Product Features Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 20km on 9/125um...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Fiber SFP  CWDM  80km 2.5g LC 1290nm 	SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-1xx0nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber SFP CWDM 80km 2.5g LC 1290nm SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:Cisco 3925/K9

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 3925/K9 3925 come with SPE100 (3GE ports ,4EHWIC slots ,4DSP,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) Used Cisco Router Overview ( Cisco 3925/K9 ) Cisco® 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SFP-10G-SR-S  Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001

    ...-S Brand: Cisco Country/Region of Manufacture: Malaysia MPN: SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1551

    Place of Origin:China

    ... nm, 70 km, LC) is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP-10G-ZCW1551 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance for 40KM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

    ...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP=

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series WS-X6724-SFP Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 24-port; 1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, -ZX, -T; 1000BASE-CWDM; LC connecter ● 288 ports...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting a 1000Base-LX/LH...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBase-ER SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver DDM Support Duplex Communications from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-S55LXG40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with PIN Receiver , Single Mode , 10km , 10GE Storage , 8G Fiber Channel , SFP-10G-LR Description: JUHUA's SFP-S55LXG40 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver is designed for 10GBASE-ER/EW, and 8.5G/10G Fiber- Channel...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP+  DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver with Cisco Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FR

    Model Number:DWDM-10G-SFP-80-17

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode Features: Type:SFP+ Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rate Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: ...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Single fiber single mode Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:copper sfp

    Model Number:1000M SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP415L1SD-120

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0