Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category

sfp full form

12,753 Results
All Verified sfp full form suppliers & sfp full form manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality sfp full form products.
Brand Name: HiLink Certification: CE ,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL - GLC - FE - 100LX Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 2-5 working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal , AliExpress , Alipay ,etc.
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Cisco Certification: CE
Model Number: SFP-GE-L Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Delivery Time: 2-3days Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PrimusIT Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: PTR-3001SGL-20 Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NEWBRIDGE Certification: FCC,CE
Model Number: ND-10SFP-LR Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Delivery Time: According to the quantiy and stocking , 3-4 working days after payment Payment Terms: T/T , Western Union
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Hong Kong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JUHUA Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: SFP-S49L-G80 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C Place of Origin: China
JUHUA Technology Inc [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: E-link China Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-SFP-4.25G-10 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 1~3 days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Transcom Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Model Number: TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Place of Origin: Shenzhen China Packaging Details: Standards Package
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, ISO Certificate
Model Number: CWDM SFP Transceiver Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: H-Lin Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: HL-SFP 155m Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Delivery Time: Shipped in 3 days after payment Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
H-Lin International Group Limited [Hongkong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CISCO Certification: FCC
Model Number: WS-C3750X-24S-E Minimum Order Quantity: 1/pcs
Delivery Time: 1-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Tianyida Technologies Limited [Hong Kong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NEW LIGHT Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: MPO / MTP Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days ( depends on your quantity ) Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Certification: CE
Model Number: ODP-XX10G-80 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: within 3-5 days after get payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HD Certification: CE/ROHS/FCC/ISO
Model Number: HD-SB3512-20LCD Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-7working days after received deposit Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Cisco Certification: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco 3925/K9 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 units
Delivery Time: 1-3 work days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberroad Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 1 Weeks Payment Terms: 100% T/T advance
Place of Origin: China Packaging Details: Carton Box
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AO+-3192-LR Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NuFiber Certification: CE FCC Rohs
Model Number: SFP+-10GB-SR Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Credit Card
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: XENPAK Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 3days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: China Certification: CE,FCC,Rohs,UL
Model Number: OP-MP415L1SD-120 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 2-3days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 futurenowinc.com. All rights reserved.

    京ICP备09074326