Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Sfp Lc Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp lc connector

    All sfp lc connector wholesalers & sfp lc connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp lc connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 17497 products from sfp lc connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM SFP+  LC Connector Compatible With Juniper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-DWDM SFP+-40KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module 10G 40KM DWDM SFP+ LC Connector with DDM The SFP+-10G-DWDM-80km-LC-DDM transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optical Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver GLC-SX-MM Overview The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale SFP Cage Connector 2 x 4 Ports Stacked  SFP  + Cage Connector with EMI Gasket Integrated light Pipes from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47026-03M321

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Cage Connector 2 x 4 Ports Stacked SFP + Cage Connector with EMI Gasket Integrated light Pipes 1. Overview: GLGNET SFP (small form-factor pluggable) Cage + Host Connector is designed to connect a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver module used for both...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Metal EMI Female SFP Cage Connector Press - Fit Type Without Light Pipe from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSCE

    Model Number:HH10-1N3H230-00B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Metal EMI Female SFP Cage Connector Press - Fit Type Without Light Pipe Production Ability The company’s own injection molding, stamping and ...

    SHENZHEN CSCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Lc Connector Sx Transceiver Low Power Consumption from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:QSFP-100G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Receiver RoHS Compliant Description The 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical receiver integrates receive path onto one module. The receiver four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:XFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communications applications ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1270 - 1450nm SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Modules For Cisco Switches Duplex LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CSFP-10Gxx-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ....3Gb/s Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Compliant with SFF 8472 and IEE802.3ae Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber 1270~1450nm CWDM DFB transmitter PIN Receiver Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Performance 40KM 10GB SM Simplex Sfp Transceiver Module With LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP SM-L40D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SFP+ for 40KM 10GB SM Simplex with DDM with LC connector comtibie with Cisco&HUWEI Descriptions: - SFP+ transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 40km ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps Datarate SFP LC SX Transceiver , SFP Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gbps Datarate SFP LC SX Transceiver , SFP Optical Transceivers GEZHI SFP optical transceivers are used for Gigabit Ethernet and come in a wide variety of transmitters/receivers ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G Bi - Di SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Simplex LC Connector RoHS from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20L

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...25G Bi-Di SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km Simplex LC Connector RoHS Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40KM SM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10GB LC Connector High Performance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP SM-L40D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SFP+ for 40KM 10GB SM Simplex with DDM with LC connector comtibie with Cisco&HUWEI Descriptions: - Product Name: SFP+ for 40KM 10GB SM Simplex with DDM with LC connector - SFP+ transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm LC Connectors 80km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ optical transceiver 1550nm LC Connectors 80km on SMF, with DOM function SFP10-ZR-C10 SFP+ optical transceivers are based on 10G Ethernet IEEE 802.3ae standard and SFF-8431...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SMF CWDM 10G/ps SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1470nm 1490nm 80KM With LC Connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-CXXXX-R80

    ...SMF CWDM 10G/ps SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1470nm 1490nm 80KM With LC Connector Specification: P/N AO+-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale DWDM Optical 10G SFP Transceiver LC Connector With 0-70 Degree Temp from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector 0-70Degree Compatible with HP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Copper - T RJ45 Sfp Transceiver Connector , Ethernet Huawei Sfp Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES-T3-RJ45

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-RJ45 10/100Base-T Copper-T SFP RJ45 100M Reach Compatible with Huawei Features Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Compatible with IEEE802.3u Ø Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Ø Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ø A 10/100BASE...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC DDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers single mode , sfp lc connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:c-light

    Model Number:1.25gsfpbidi

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC DDM SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers single mode , sfp lc connector Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1310nm RX550nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25G 1000BX Ethernet ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-LH-SM= Cisco network module GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C

    ... Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: DONGWE Model Number: DW-D1231-20C Condition: New Package: SFP Connector: SC or LC Distance: 20km Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Label: Can be customized DDM/DOM: NO...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP / LC Connector Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Extender 156 X 128 X 32 mm from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP / LC Connector Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Extender 156 X 128 X 32 mm Large Image SFP / LC Connector Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Extender 156 X 128 X 32 mm Product Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale RoHS Compliant CWDM Optical Transceiver Sfp LC Connector 40km Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-CWBxxL-G40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS compliant CWDM Optical Transceiver , 40km LC Connector Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWBxxL-G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0