Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Other Electronic Components >

Sfp Mini Sfp Transceiver Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp mini sfp transceiver module

    All sfp mini sfp transceiver module wholesalers & sfp mini sfp transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp mini sfp transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 993 products from sfp mini sfp transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-RGD

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hot - Pluggable CWDM SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSC-1247-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications on the CWDM SFP...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Modules GLC-FE-100FX CE Certification from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet SFP Transceiver Modules GLC-FE-100FX CE Certification GLC-FE-100FX PROLABS GLC-FE-100FX-C - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 125 MBPS Product Code: GLC-FE-100FX-C Manufacturer: ProLabs Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are available ...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ...(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode Form

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Ethernet Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:Hua Wei 10G 1.4km SFP Transceiver Modules

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cisco Single Mode SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:1000BASE GBIC LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 20km transmission distance with SMF.can...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit 40km DDM BIDI Mini Gbic SFP 622M Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-40km

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tranceiver SFP BIDI-622M-1310/1550nm-40km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 40KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-155M-1310/1550nm-40KM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SFP GE Z Fibre Channel Used Cisco Modules With 80 Km Max Transfer Distance SFP-GE-Z from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-GE-Z

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ... Used Cisco Modules With 80 Km Max Transfer Distance SFP-GE-Z The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-18

    ...Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    ...Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm Specifications Part Number:Cisco module for 3560 GLC-LH-SM New Sealed, Part Number:Cisco module for 3560 GLC-LH-SM SFP modules are field-replaceable, and you...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale GLC-LH-SM= CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C

    ...: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days GLC-LH-SM= CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter Large Image Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China Brand Name: E-link China ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module from china suppliers

    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-33159777

    Country/Region:china

    ... the life of optical transceivers, isolate system faults and verify the modules compatibility in the site installation. The CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical...

    Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : GLC-SX-MMD-SO Compatibility : Cisco compatible ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM

    Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0