Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    wholesale cord

    All wholesale cord wholesalers & wholesale cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wholesale cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 45178 products from wholesale cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...., Limited is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions. This patch cord is normally has waterproof LC connector, such as PDLC connector on one end, the other...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Black Color Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Temperature Stability For Telecommunication Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SMA905

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...BGIR SMA905 to SMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for telecommunication network Description SMA 905 fiber patch cords make use of threaded connections and are ideal for military applications because of their low...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale NPM trolley power cord N610119347AB from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Panasonic

    Model Number:N610119347AB

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ...NPM trolley power cord N610119347AB NPM trolley power cord N610119347AB FUJi mounter parts CP6 8MM FEEDER link AKJAD6053 AWCA3805 FUJi Mounter Parts CP6 CP7 ...

    Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OS1 MPO-LC Connector Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable Fan-Out MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale FC / APC FC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH Sheath Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:FC/APC-FC/UPC-3.0-3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FC / APC FC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length LSZH 0.2dB Fiber Optic Patch Cordare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion ...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale JARCH Bare Ethernet Cable Compact Hose Reel , Power Cord Reels 4 Conductors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-L7000

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... offer many different styles of outlets. Easy to mount and structurally strong, the power cord reels have robotically welded heavy gauge steel frame that attaches to most structurally sound surfaces. ...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale IP65 Vandal Resistant Telephone Intercom Corded Stainless Steel For Bank / ATM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:J&R

    Model Number:JR201-FK-VC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Product Description ⎱ IP65 Vandal Resistant Intercom Corded Handset Telephone, Stainless Steel Phone, for Bank/ATM The Handset Telephone is designed to meet ...

    J&R Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Simplex Duplex SM/MM Patch Cord Pigtail SC LC ST FC MU APC UPC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Desciption: All patch cords undergo stringent testing for both insertion loss and return loss at the factory before shipment...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HUAWEI BBU Cable 3900 3910 Cord Length 04045658 VE Direct Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sogoo

    Model Number:04045658

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...BBU 3900 3910 cord length 04045658 VE CABLE HUAWEI BBU CABLE We have successful experience of wire and cable ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Small Cable Ramp Rubber Floor Cable Protector , Truck Unloading Rubber Cord Cover Cable Speed Ramp from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sgaier

    Model Number:CRCP01

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Speed Ramp Competitive Advantage: 1. These rubber protectors are extremely durable,easy to install,and protect cords and cables 2. Multiple sizes for various cable diameters 3. Reduce tripping hazards 4. Diamond plate slip resistant...

    Guangzhou Sgaier Truss Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Extruded O Ring Cord For Auto Parts Cross Section From 1mm to 50mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ORK

    Model Number:Customized

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... is generally available in Nitrile (NBR) FKM (FPM) Silicone (VMQ) and EPDM. Materials. Cord such as EPDM O-ring Cord is generally supplied on coils of varying length, typically 25, 50 or 100...

    Dongguan Ruichen Sealing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2000 Rpm Carpet Extractor Cleaning Machine Electric Floor Burnisher With Power Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AUTC-TENNANT

    Model Number:BR-2000-DC

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... BR-2000-DC Hands Push Portable Handheld Type Floor Burnisher Marble Polishing Machine With Power Cord BR-2000-DC Features and Advantages Tennant's high-speed floor polisher with dust control makes...

    Anhui Uniform Trading Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Wholesale LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cotton  0.5---4.0mm Round Waxed Cotton Cord Black and Coffee for Garments from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AIXI

    Place of Origin:(Mainland)shanghai China

    ...cotton 0.5---4.0mm round china cotton waxed cord black and coffee for garments wholesale 1) Wax Cord 2) Item No.:P398 3) Material:cotton ,nylon 4) Size:1.0-3.0mm 5) Packing:100M/roll Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 1)...

    Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Customize FKM FKM Fluorubber Cord For Industrial Seal With Acid Resistance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3A Rubber

    Model Number:3A5007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...viton cord , FKM cord , fluorubber cord for industrial seal fluorubber cord, FKM cord for industrial seal This kind of FKM cord has smooth surface, small tolerance on cross-sectional dimension and good physical properties. It has...

    SANHE 3A RUBBER & PLASTIC CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Wholesale Aluminum head shell  Variable Speed  corded Electric Impact Drill from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Runwell

    Model Number:RYTD1302

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Aluminum head shell Variable Speed corded Electric Impact Drill Production introduction The 850W Corded 13mm. Variable Speed impact and Hammer Drill. This drill Drill features a powerful motor to handle a ...

    Hangzhou Runwell Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Available Customized Made As Required  Black Tabletop Pop Up Power Data Jack With 1.5m Power Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Boente

    Model Number:BD650-3

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Available Customized Made As Required Black Tabletop Pop Up Power Data Jack With 1.5m Power Cord BD650-3 Introduction: BNT BD seriers Conference tabletop hidden pop up socket, one modern office conference...

    Guangzhou Boente Technology Co., Ltd (Bo Ente Industrial Co., Limited)
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Black Color Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Temperature Stability For Telecommunication Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SMA905

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...BGIR SMA905 to SMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for telecommunication network Description SMA 905 fiber patch cords make use of threaded connections and are ideal for military applications because of their low...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Wholesale 2015 Top one wholesale cord lace royal blue nigeria guipure lace african fabric from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhengjiang,China

    Brand Name:YiFangBo

    Model Number:F50251

    ...Products show 2015 Top one wholesale cord lace royal blue nigeria guipure lace african fabric Brand Name Yifangbo Model Number F50251 Material ...

    Hangzhou Yifangbo Embroidery Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Scarecrow

    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    ...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks....

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0