Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Optoelectronic Displays >

Data Center Temperature Monitoring

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    data center temperature monitoring

    All data center temperature monitoring wholesalers & data center temperature monitoring manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide data center temperature monitoring products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 77 products from data center temperature monitoring Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Metro Network Transport Inter Data Center Connection XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP 10GB 850nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Metro Network Transport Inter Data Center Connection XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP 10GB 850nm 300M Transciver Features Hot pluggable Support 9.95Gb/s ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... SMF Electrically hot-pluggable Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 3.5 W APPLICATIONS 40G Ethernet Data Center and LAN STANDARD Compliant to...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100BASE-TX Single Ethernet Transformer H1313FNL H1313FNLT from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:H1313FNL / H1313FNLT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... WIDTH MM 9.652 POE RATING NON-POE SPEED 100BASE-TX TEMPERATURE 0 TO 70 Application field 1) MEDICAL Diagnostic, Surgical Equipment, Patient Monitoring, Patient Monitoring, Hand Held Devices, Surgical Generators, In-Home Dialysis 2) NETWORKING Data Center

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale QSFP-40GB-LR-S 40gb/S Qsfp+ Sr4 Optical Transceiver Module With Gigabit Switches from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:QSFP-40GB-LR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SMF Electrically hot-pluggable Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 3.5 W Applications 40G Ethernet Data Center and LAN Product's details and...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale GPRS GPS Temperature Logger S260 suitable for heating room and cooling room model from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:King Pigeon

    Model Number:S260

    ... year Temperature monitoring,temperature logger,temperature manager,Temperature Monitor,temperature control, Temperature Sensor,Temperature mesure,Temperature transmitters,Temperature switch,temperature detectors Web-based monitoring center for Temperature...

    King Pigeon Hi-Tech Corporation Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Link-all 100G Single Mode CFP2 10km Fiber OpticTransceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:100G oprical Transceiver

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... over SMF Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Duplex LC optical receptacle No external reference clock Single 3.3 V power supply Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 6W APPLICATIONS Data Center &100G Ethernet ITU-T OTU4...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4 channel 100Gb/s CFP4 LR4 Transceiver,4x25G 1310nm 10KM CFP4 optical module,100% compatible with all brand equipments. from china suppliers

    Model Number:CFP4-27B4-10D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... over SMF Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Duplex LC optical receptacle No external reference clock Single 3.3 V power supply Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 6W APPLICATIONS Local Area Network (LAN) Data Center

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 100G CFP2 1310nm LR4 transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CFP2-100G-LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Diagnostics Monitoring Interface l Duplex LC optical receptacle l No external reference clock l Single 3.3 V power supply l Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C l Power dissipation < 9W APPLICATIONS l Local Area Network (LAN) l Data Center...

    Modulelink(Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP 10Gbps 850nm VSCEL Digital Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... Management Digital Optical Monitoring • 10G Serial Electrical I/F • Superior high temperature performance Applications • Rack to rack • Premise • metro • Data Centers • Switches and Routers Ordering Information: Part No Data Rate Distance LD...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Multi-funtion gps vehical tracker with printer T01 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:BSJ / Customized

    Model Number:BSJ-L2

    ... with printer T01 Product Description -You could monitor vehicle position and transportation temperature ; analysis and summarize transportation via sending instruction from monitoring center and uploading data automatically by device . This terminal could...

    Shenzhen Boshijie Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale BIDI Fiber Optical Module,1.25G BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Module with 1310/1550nm 20km from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BIDI Fiber Optical Module/007

    ... Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single LC receptacle Distance SR, IR1, IR2, LR1, LR2 Monitoring interface compatible with SFF-8472 Operating Temperature...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale T20 GSM SMS data center temperature monitoring from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CWT

    Model Number:T20

    ...GSM GPRS WIFI Temperature and humidity alarm, Temperature and Humidity data logger Skype: glare.wang SPECIFICATIONS Power supply: DC12V/1.5A Inside temperature measure rang: -40°C ~ +125°C, accuracy±0.3°C Inside humidity measure rang: 0~100%RH...

    CWT(HK) Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Battery Monitoring and Management System from china suppliers

    Model Number:TLKS-BTS-I

    Place of Origin:china

    ... voltage, current, temperature, etc. Through GPRS or CDMA wireless network. It sends the detected data to the monitoring center. After receiving the data, the center will analyze and then offer some suggestions. B. Feature 1. To monitor the batteries...

    Shenzhen Telecom Science & Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Battery Monitoring and Management System from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Model Number:Battery Monitoring and Management System

    ... voltage, current, temperature, etc. Through GPRS or CDMA wireless network. It sends the detected data to the monitoring center. After receiving the data, the center will analyze and then offer some suggestions. B. Feature 1. To monitor the batteries...

    Shenzhen Telecom Scientific & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Car GPS Tracker with Engine Remote Control Function and Data Logger from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Asico

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:VT310i-A

    ... Remote control shut down engine Vehicle engine, door, air conditioner, radio statue detection Fuel level monitor/temperature monitor Microphone for voice listening Speaker for voice communication between server center and driver

    Asico Industrial Co. Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Battery Monitoring and Management System from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... voltage, current, temperature, etc. Through GPRS or CDMA wireless network. It sends the detected data to the monitoring center. After receiving the data, the center will analyze and then offer some suggestions. B. Feature 1. To monitor the batteries...

    Shenzhen Telecom Scientific & Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufacturer with 1.25Gbps Data Transfer Rate from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Dowin

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:DW-1.25G-SFP

    ... for lower EMI Transmitter center wavelength: 850, 1,310 and 1,550nm Receiver PIN or APD Data rate up to 4.25Gbps Soft TX_FAULT monitor Soft RX_LOS monitor Soft Tx_Disable control and monitor With user writable EEPROM Operating temperature: 0

    DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Vehicle GPS Monitor Module with -20 to 60°C Operating Temperature from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:CZ-1C

    ...positioning data processing technology, GSM mobile communication technology GPS global satellite positioning system positioning data, the vehicle information have been past back to the monitoring center by GPRS Monitoring center do the real-time monitoring...

    Shaanxi Linghua Electronic Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Shaanxi

    Wholesale SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SPACECOM

    Model Number:SFP-LX-SM-155-20

    ... for lower EMI Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm Receiver PIN or APD Data Rate up to OC48Soft TX_FAULT monitor Soft RX_LOS monitor Soft Tx_Disable controland monitor With user writable EEPROM Operating Temperature 0℃~+70 ℃ Product...

    Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd of China
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 40Gbps QSFP+ Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-SR

    ... Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Compliant with QSFP+ MSA with LC connector Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C Power dissipation < 3.5 W Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba, SFF-8436 RoHS Compliant Application 40G Ethernet Data Center and...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0