Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tools & Hardware > Hand Tools > Brushes >

Paddle Brush

1-10 Results for

paddle brush

from 63 Products

Atmospheric Brown 7.91 Inch Flat Paddle Brush

China Atmospheric Brown 7.91 Inch Flat Paddle Brush on sale
... environment-friendly Paddle Brush. The comb needle is made of anti-static high-quality material, which has elastic and comfortable feeling. There is no rigidity of wood and bamboo needle, so that the hair and ......
Shenzhen LanXin Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Building C1, Bantian International Industrial Park, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Plastic Handle Hair Paddle Brush Wet And Dry Message Detangling Hair Brush

China Plastic Handle Hair Paddle Brush Wet And Dry Message Detangling Hair Brush on sale
...Paddle Wet and Dry Message Detangling Hair Brush with Customized Color Product Description Product Name Detangling Hair Brush Key words hair brush color pink, red, yellow, blue, black, grey MOQ 50 pcs Logo Accept customized logo Material Plastic Product Display Plastic Handle detangling hair brush Plastic Handle Paddle Wet and Dry Message Detangling Hair Brush with Customized Color Plastic Handle Paddle......
Shenzhen Abeis Cosmetic Tools Co., Ltd.

Address: 608, Hongyi Building, No.227, Fulian Second District, Helian Community, Longhua Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen

Wallpaper Painting Construction Tools Beech Thicken Three Rows Bristle Paddle Brush

China Wallpaper Painting Construction Tools Beech Thicken Three Rows Bristle Paddle Brush on sale
Wallpaper Painting Construction Tools Beech Thicken Three Rows Bristle Paddle Brush Product Feature Product name Painting Brush Size 11*29cm or Custom Size Handle Material Wood Color Yellow Handle Natural Beech Wood Handle Material Nylon MOQ Negoitable OEM......
Anhui Uniform Trading Co.Ltd

Address: No. 3, Qiaowan Road, Feixi Economic Development Zone, Hefei City, Anhui Pro. (231200), China

Massaging Hair Brush Rectangle Handle , Environmental Health Wooden Paddle Brush

China Massaging Hair Brush Rectangle Handle , Environmental Health Wooden Paddle Brush on sale
Massaging Hair Brush Rectangle Handle , Environmental Health Wooden Paddle Brush Feature 1. Hygienic and durable 2. Works great on wet or dry hair. 3. Perfect for men, women & kids. 4. For thick, curly or straight hair. OEM/ODM YES Color Customize Package ......
NINGBO QINSHENG IMP.& EXP. CO.LTD

Address: No.229 JINGYING BUILDING QIANYING ROAD CIXI CITY ZHEJIANG PROVINCE

Waterproof Shower Detangler Brush Salon Home Detangling Paddle Brush

China Waterproof Shower Detangler Brush Salon Home Detangling Paddle Brush on sale
Salon Home Detangling Hair Brush Description Detangling hair brushes feature flexible bristles that glide through hair without pulling or snagging. This makes them a great option for those with delicate or easily damaged hair. Features Wet or dry use: ......
Hubei Yizhi Konjac Biotechnology Co., Ltd

Address: No. 438 Changyang Road, Changyang Economic Zone, Yichang City, Hubei Province, China

Easy Operation 10.1 Inches AC110V Hair Dryer Brush , Paddle Brush Blow Dryer

China Easy Operation 10.1 Inches AC110V Hair Dryer Brush , Paddle Brush Blow Dryer on sale
Blow Dryer Curling Brush 3 In 1 Hot Air Comb Hair Dryer Brush Our products are primarily available for global business and our minimum order quantity for our products is 10. Samples are available. Hair dryer brush, powerful fast drying as well add volume......
Dongguan Hongsen Hairdressing Equipments Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Xinmeijia Science and Technology Park, ChaShang , Dongguan

Styling Tools Mini Home Hair Straightener , Infrared Hot Air Paddle Brush Comb

China Styling Tools Mini Home Hair Straightener , Infrared Hot Air Paddle Brush Comb on sale
Infrared Electric Hair Straightener Brush Comb Styling Tools Mini Hot Air Comb Blower Features: - The hair straightening brush can release plenty of negative ions to neutralize overabundance of positive ions, which will eliminate frizz, reduce knots and ......
Shenzhen Dioran Industry Co., Ltd.

Address: Building 1,Zone C, Buyong Industral Park Shajing Street, Baoan District , Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Private Label Paddle Shape Precise Cheek Makeup Brush With Luxury Blue Squirrel Hair

China Private Label Paddle Shape Precise Cheek Makeup Brush With Luxury Blue Squirrel Hair on sale
...Paddle Shape Precise Cheek Makeup Brush With Luxury Blue Squirrel Hair Description: Get a sheer to full-on flush in seconds. This paddled highlight and bronzer brush effortlessly glides your favorite rosy or sun-kissed shades onto cheeks for a soft, natural finish.Sculpt cheeks with tip. Blend with the flat side of brush......
Changsha Chanmy Cosmetics Co., Ltd

Address: 608# Office Building,GuYuan Road 229#,LuValley High&Tech Development Zone,Changsha City,Hunan Province,China.P.C.:410205

Portable Precision Makeup Brushes Paddle Shape Lip Liner Brush S139-306

China Portable Precision Makeup Brushes Paddle Shape Lip Liner Brush S139-306 on sale
... and easily use it to define the contours of lips, fill in colour or blend out lip liner.This brush features an ultra-firm paddle shape with a tapered tip for the ultimate precision and control. Use the tip of the lip brush when applying lip color to...
Jessup Beauty

Address: 256-261 HENNESSY ROAD, WANCHAI, HONGKONG

Blue Black Salon Hair Brush Square Paddle Detangling Hair Brush

China Blue Black Salon Hair Brush Square Paddle Detangling Hair Brush on sale
...s brush glides through all hair effortlessly detangling knots without the hair damage. The cushioned base stimulates blood flow in the scalp, producing healthier ......
Shenzhen Focstar Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 2ND Floor, Wanzhong Commercial Plaza, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China 518131

Submit your “paddle brush” inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Focstar Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Blue Black Salon Hair Brush Square Paddle Detangling Hair Brush

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit “paddle brush” inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0