| Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com |
|
All rayon fabric plain wholesalers & rayon fabric plain manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rayon fabric plain products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.
| Total 713 products from rayon fabric plain Manufactures & Suppliers |
|
|
|
Brand Name:Henry Model Number:HY-3014 Place of Origin:CHINA ...Rayon Viscose Fabric Plain Fabrics Rayon Woven Printing Fabric Product Description Article No: HY-3014 Composition: 100%RAYON Weight: 180GSM Width: 56/57" Use: DRESS/SUMMER WOMEN GARMENT Designing & Color: As your requirements UNIFORM YARN COUNT AND SOFT FABRIC... |
Guangzhou Henry Textile Trading Co., Ltd.
Guangdong |
|
|
Model Number:L-29 Place of Origin:CHINA(MAINLAND) ... VERY PLEASED TO SEE YOU RAYON FABRIC WELCOME TO ORDER Fabric Parameters SKIN SMOOTHING FINE WORKMANSHIP RICH VARIETY PRODUCT INFORMATION YARN COUNT 30x30 DENS. 68x60 NUMB. L-29 WIDT. 145cm COMP. 100%rayon Trend FABRIC USES GARMENTS, SUN-TOP, DRESS, etc. |
shanghai fartex imp. & exp. co., ltd.
Shanghai |
|
|
Brand Name:SCCM Model Number:T/R65/35 25*32/122*96 Place of Origin:CHINA ... for shirt fabric, suit fabric, and suit fabric wholesale. It is a plain dyed fabric with a soft, smooth and comfortable hand feel. It is woven with a minimum order quantity of 3000 meters, and comes in custom colors, making it ideal for fabric online. The |
SCCM Dyeing & Printing Co.,Ltd
Sichuan |
|
|
Place of Origin:GuangDong,China Model Number:JDM Brand Name:SF ... Color in Stock Frequently Asked Questions Q1: What's the difference between poplin, twill and oxford weave for work shirts? Poplin: smooth thin plain weave, lightweight, for office corporate shirts Twill: |
Guangzhou Shun Feng Textile Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
Brand Name:OEM / Private Lable Model Number:GSLSP01 Place of Origin:Guangdong, China 100% Viscose / Rayon 45gsm Plain Hydro-Entangled Spunlace Fabri Spunlace nonwoven fabrics are typically made with fine fibers that are 1.5 dpf or less. These fabrics are MD oriented and can be made with high elongation in the CD. Spunlace products are ... |
Golden Starry Environmental Products (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Hongkong |
|
|
Model Number:2139 2140 2141 Brand Name:DSL Place of Origin:Guangzhou China ...Plain Dyed Rayon Cotton Oxford Fabric For Clothing Specifications: Product name Rayon Cotton Oxford Fabric Supply Type In-Stock Items Material 70%Cotton 30%Rayon Place of origin China Model 2139 2140 2141 Customized 2000 meters for one color Feature Stretch, QUICK-DRY Technics Woven Style plain Type Oxford fabric... |
Guangzhou Dingshengli Textile Co., Ltd.
Guangdong |
|
|
Brand Name:OEM/ODM Model Number:Claimond Veins Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ..., 50%rayon+50%viscose Weight As your requirement Width 1.48m OEM,ODM Both are available Port of loading Shenzhen/Guangzhou /Hongkong Package ... |
SHENZHEN JINFENGSHENG FLOCKING PRODUCT CO.LTD
|
|
|
Place of Origin:China Model Number:linen cotton fabric ...80% rayon, this 220 GSM linen rayon blended fabric perfectly combines the natural texture of linen with the silky softness and fluid drape of rayon. It offers a breathable, lightweight, and comfortable wearing experience while maintaining an elegant and |
Guangzhou Lanshang Textile Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
Brand Name:JSTDZ Model Number:100GSM-400gsm Place of Origin:CHINA ...Fabric Chinese Viscose Fabric Rayon Fabrics Viscose Fabric Modal Fabric 1. Description: Viscose fiber is one of the main varieties of artificial fiber, which is made from cotton staple, wood, reed and other materials containing natural cellulose through chemical processing. Viscose staple fibers are also known as rayon, and filament is also known as rayon... |
Jiangsu Tiandizao Newmaterial technology Co.,Ltd
Jiangsu |
|
|
Categories:Others POLYRAYON Country/Region:china Fabric's Basic Information:HLT033 Material Polyester/Rayon/Spandex Style TTR plain structure Type(Construction) 40S/2+40D*150D+40D/29*22 Fiber Content 80%T,18%R,2%SP Weight 210gsm Width 58''/59'' MCQ 1000 yards MOQ 1000yards Lab dip 10 days Bulk lead time 25 days after we receive your 30% deposit Usage garment, suit Finish Sample A4 fabric swatch/ yardage available Capacity Customer brand Fabric... |
Zhejiang Hongli Group Co., Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Place of Origin:CHINA MEMORY FABRIC Article Memory fabric Material 100%POLYESTER English Yarn Count 190T Composition FDY63D*FDY63D Style plain Processing Technics Woven & Dyeing Weight 53GSM Width 58/60'' Packing Details In Rolls & Bales Descriptions Comfortable hand feel ,... |
Wujiang Maixin Textile Co., Ltd
Jiangsu |
|
|
Place of Origin:zhejiang,China Brand Name:Hightop ...Fabric,Finished Fabric 1.Full Collection in color and size 2.Good Hand Feeling 3.Beat Any Price in China Greige (Grey) Fabric,Finished Fabric Guarantee the best price, we will beat any price in China Pls contact me,I am sure that we will have win-win business. Skype:cissyjiang2012 Tel:+86-574-87459869 1.Specification: Composition 100% Polyester Fabric Yarn Count 75D*75D Style Woven Plain... |
NINGBO HIGHTOP RIBBON MANUFACTORY
Zhejiang |
|
|
Model Number:9231 Place of Origin:China Lightweight Breathable Women's T-Shirts Made With Soft Rayon Fabric Premium Rayon Fabric Crafted from high-quality rayon fabric that is soft and gentle on the skin with excellent breathability. Perfect for summer wear, it effectively wicks away moisture... |
Xiantao Xuanda Clothing Co., Ltd.
Guangdong |
|
|
Place of Origin:China #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{margin-bottom:... |
Jinke Textile Business Department, Jimo City
Shandong |
|
|
Brand Name:HENG HUI SHENG Model Number:Lumin1002 Place of Origin:Guangdong, China ...fabric 54% Rayon 46% polyester 119G/M ² Product Specifications Attribute Value Ingredients 54%Rayon 46%polyester Width 150CM Weight 119G/M² Classification blended fabric Applicable Scenarios Jacket, shirt, casual pants Feature Lightweight and elegant, with a soft luster Product Description This fabric... |
Guangzhou Henghui Sheng Textile Technology Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
Brand Name:Hendar Model Number:HD-SL Place of Origin:China Rayon and Wood Pulp Dry and Wet Laminated Spunlace Non Woven Fabric for Wet Tissues Detailed Description: Material 50% Rayon / 50% Wood Pulp Weight 30GSM / 32GSM / 40GSM / 45GSM / 50GSM / 60GSM Width 50cm / 100cm / 150cm / 160cm / Customizable Color White... |
Dong Guan Hendar Cloth Co., Ltd
Guangdong |
|
|
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China Brand Name:TANGSILK Model Number:TS-R1030H #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{width:750px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:675px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin-left:0;margin-right:0}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{margin-top:0;margin-left:0;width:750px;height:675px... |
Shaoxing Tangsi Textile Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
Brand Name:Huaiying Model Number:AFP04-100 Place of Origin:China ...Fabric Plain Weaving 100GSM For Military Tents Description: 400D 100gsm plain Kevlar aramid fiber fabric for military tents is woven by shuttleless loom with Kelvar fiber filament. According to weave pattern, aramid fabric includes plain, twill and satin. Because of so many outstanding features, Kevlar fiber fabric... |
HY Networks (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Shanghai |
|
|
Brand Name:Unionfull Model Number:JT8200W-20-100 Place of Origin:China ...Fabric Plain Weave E Glass Fiber Cloth Heat Resistant 3020 fiberglass cloth a 0.2mm fiber glass fabric which is woven from e-glass high strength yarns in plain weave. This fabric is weighed at 200g/m2. It can be used at a temperature below 550℃. Based on its durability, heat resistance but light weight, this 0.2mm fabric is widely used in many industries fields. Plain weave fabric... |
Unionfull (Insulation) Group Ltd.
Zhejiang |